Resultados Minerinho 2013

DataCasa VisitanteCompetiçãoResultados
21 dez 13logo_taquarivai_150Taquarivaí logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbLeonor CerdeiraSub-9
4 - 5
21 dez 13logo_taquarivai_150Taquarivaí logo_atleta_solidadio_150Atleta SolidárioSub-11
5 - 3
21 dez 13logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbCapão Bonito Fut Show logo_aprendiz_150Escola Futebol AprendizSub-13
4 - 3
14 dez 13logo_atletico_paranense_150Atlético Paranense – Apiaí logo_aprendiz_150Escola Futebol AprendizSub-13
1 - 6
14 dez 13logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbCapão Bonito Fut Show logo_fundacao_jari_150Fundação JariSub-13
5 - 4
14 dez 13logo_fut_150FUT logo_atleta_solidadio_150Atleta SolidárioSub-11
4 - 4
14 dez 13logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbLeonor Cerdeira logo_atletico_paranense_150Atlético Paranense – ApiaíSub-9
11 - 5
11 dez 13logo_fut_150FUT logo_aprendiz_150Escola Futebol AprendizSub-13
3 - 3
11 dez 13logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbCapão Bonito Fut Show logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbItapeva FutsalSub-13
5 - 1
11 dez 13logo_atleta_solidadio_150Atleta Solidário logo_fut_150FUTSub-11
3 - 2
11 dez 13logo_taquarivai_150Taquarivaí logo_fut_150FUTSub-9
4 - 2
11 dez 13logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbZulmira de Oliveira logo_fut_150FUTSub-11
0 - 5
11 dez 13logo_taquarivai_150Taquarivaí logo_ribeirao_branco_150P.M. Ribeirão BrancoSub-11
2 - 1
08 dez 13logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbG.E. Vila Aparecida logo_taquarivai_150TaquarivaíSub-11
1 - 5
08 dez 13logo_fundacao_jari_150Fundação Jari logo_proes_itaporanga_150PROES ItaporangaSub-13
5 - 1
08 dez 13logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbWilson Pires logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbItapeva FutsalSub-13
1 - 3
08 dez 13logo_proes_itaporanga_150PROES Itaporanga logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbG.E. Vila AparecidaSub-11
4 - 5
08 dez 13logo_aviv_150IBR Aviv / P Gica Pimentel logo_fut_150FUTSub-13
1 - 2
07 dez 13logo_atletico_paranense_150Atlético Paranense – Apiaí logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbE.M. Franco MontoroSub-13
4 - 2
07 dez 13logo_ribeirao_branco_150P.M. Ribeirão Branco logo_atletico_paranense_150Atlético Paranense – ApiaíSub-11
6 - 2
07 dez 13logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbLeonor Cerdeira logo_ribeirao_branco_150P.M. Ribeirão BrancoSub-9
12 - 0
07 dez 13logo_fut_150FUT logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbLuiz GonzagaSub-11
14 - 0
05 dez 13logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbE.M. Franco Montoro logo_fut_150FUTSub-13
3 - 0
05 dez 13logo_taquarivai_150Taquarivaí logo_fundacao_jari_150Fundação JariSub-13
0 - 1
05 dez 13logo_fut_150FUT logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbE.M. Terezinha de MouraSub-9
3 - 2
01 dez 13logo_aprendiz_150Escola Futebol Aprendiz logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbE.M. Terezinha de MouraSub-9
1 - 4
01 dez 13logo_fut_150FUT logo_fut_150FUTSub-11
1 - 1
01 dez 13logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbE.M. Franco Montoro logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbJ H LanchesSub-13
5 - 3
01 dez 13logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbCapão Bonito Fut Show logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbJosé VasquesSub-13
11 - 2
01 dez 13logo_fut_150FUT logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbWilson PiresSub-13
2 - 0
01 dez 13logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbCapão Bonito Fut Show logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbJ H LanchesSub-13
11 - 1
30 nov 13logo_fut_150FUT logo_aviv_150IBR Aviv / P Gica PimentelSub-11
7 - 0
30 nov 13logo_fut_150FUT logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbZulmira de OliveiraSub-11
1 - 5
30 nov 13logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbItapeva Futsal logo_fut_150FUTSub-13
14 - 0
30 nov 13logo_fut_150FUT logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbLeonor CerdeiraSub-9
1 - 9
29 nov 13logo_aprendiz_150Escola Futebol Aprendiz logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbWilson PiresSub-13
1 - 2
29 nov 13logo_ribeirao_branco_150P.M. Ribeirão Branco logo_fut_150FUTSub-11
14 - 1
29 nov 13logo_ribeirao_branco_150P.M. Ribeirão Branco logo_aprendiz_150Escola Futebol AprendizSub-13
5 - 5
29 nov 13logo_ribeirao_branco_150P.M. Ribeirão Branco logo_fut_150FUTSub-9
11 - 1
29 nov 13logo_ribeirao_branco_150P.M. Ribeirão Branco logo_atleta_solidadio_150Atleta SolidárioSub-11
1 - 2
28 nov 13logo_fut_150FUT logo_atleta_solidadio_150Atleta SolidárioSub-11
1 - 9
28 nov 13logo_aprendiz_150Escola Futebol Aprendiz logo_fut_150FUTSub-9
1 - 1
25 nov 13logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbCapão Bonito Fut Show logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbE.M. Franco MontoroSub-13
8 - 1
25 nov 13logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbItapeva Futsal logo_fut_150FUTSub-11
2 - 3
24 nov 13logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbJosé Vasques logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbJ H LanchesSub-13
2 - 5
24 nov 13logo_fut_150FUT logo_fut_150FUTSub-9
4 - 0
24 nov 13logo_atletico_paranense_150Atlético Paranense – Apiaí logo_aprendiz_150Escola Futebol AprendizSub-9
7 - 1
24 nov 13logo_atletico_paranense_150Atlético Paranense – Apiaí logo_fut_150FUTSub-13
8 - 0
24 nov 13logo_ribeirao_branco_150P.M. Ribeirão Branco logo_fundacao_jari_150Fundação JariSub-13
1 - 5
24 nov 13logo_atletico_paranense_150Atlético Paranense – Apiaí logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbZulmira de OliveiraSub-11
6 - 2
24 nov 13logo_ribeirao_branco_150P.M. Ribeirão Branco logo_fut_150FUTSub-11
10 - 1
24 nov 13logo_atletico_paranense_150Atlético Paranense – Apiaí logo_fut_150FUTSub-9
12 - 2
24 nov 13logo_ribeirao_branco_150P.M. Ribeirão Branco logo_fut_150FUTSub-9
2 - 2
24 nov 13logo_atletico_paranense_150Atlético Paranense – Apiaí logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbItapeva FutsalSub-13
5 - 2
24 nov 13logo_aprendiz_150Escola Futebol Aprendiz logo_fut_150FUTSub-13
3 - 3
24 nov 13logo_atleta_solidadio_150Atleta Solidário logo_aviv_150IBR Aviv / P Gica PimentelSub-13
0 - 1
24 nov 13logo_atletico_paranense_150Atlético Paranense – Apiaí logo_fut_150FUTSub-11
9 - 1
24 nov 13logo_atletico_paranense_150Atlético Paranense – Apiaí logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbE.M. Terezinha de MouraSub-9
3 - 3
24 nov 13logo_atleta_solidadio_150Atleta Solidário logo_fut_150FUTSub-11
12 - 0
23 nov 13logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbItapeva Futsal logo_aviv_150IBR Aviv / P Gica PimentelSub-11
7 - 3
23 nov 13logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbLuiz Gonzaga logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbLeonor CerdeiraSub-11
5 - 4
23 nov 13logo_taquarivai_150Taquarivaí logo_atleta_solidadio_150Atleta SolidárioSub-13
1 - 1
23 nov 13logo_taquarivai_150Taquarivaí logo_fut_150FUTSub-11
4 - 2
23 nov 13logo_taquarivai_150Taquarivaí logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbLeonor CerdeiraSub-9
4 - 3
23 nov 13logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbE.M. Akiko Ikeda – Capão Bonito logo_fut_150FUTSub-11
0 - 10
21 nov 13logo_taquarivai_150Taquarivaí logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbItapeva FutsalSub-11
2 - 0
21 nov 13logo_fut_150FUT logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbG.E. Vila AparecidaSub-11
8 - 0
18 nov 13logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbLeonor Cerdeira logo_fut_150FUTSub-9
13 - 1
18 nov 13logo_taquarivai_150Taquarivaí logo_fut_150FUTSub-9
12 - 1
15 nov 13logo_fut_150FUT logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbE.M. Terezinha de MouraSub-9
3 - 4
15 nov 13logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbE.M. Franco Montoro logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbJosé VasquesSub-13
7 - 1
15 nov 13logo_taquarivai_150Taquarivaí logo_aviv_150IBR Aviv / P Gica PimentelSub-13
5 - 3
15 nov 13logo_taquarivai_150Taquarivaí logo_aviv_150IBR Aviv / P Gica PimentelSub-11
3 - 2
15 nov 13logo_taquarivai_150Taquarivaí logo_fut_150FUTSub-9
15 - 0
15 nov 13logo_proes_itaporanga_150PROES Itaporanga logo_fut_150FUTSub-13
8 - 1
15 nov 13logo_proes_itaporanga_150PROES Itaporanga logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbLeonor CerdeiraSub-11
10 - 2
15 nov 13logo_proes_itaporanga_150PROES Itaporanga logo_fut_150FUTSub-13
3 - 1
15 nov 13logo_proes_itaporanga_150PROES Itaporanga logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbLuiz GonzagaSub-11
8 - 1
15 nov 13logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbE.M. Akiko Ikeda – Capão Bonito logo_regiao_dos_minerios_150x150_pbG.E. Vila AparecidaSub-11
1 - 3
14 nov 13logo_fut_150FUT logo_fut_150FUTSub-13
5 - 1
14 nov 13logo_fundacao_jari_150Fundação Jari logo_aprendiz_150Escola Futebol AprendizSub-13
1 - 2
14 nov 13logo_fut_150FUT logo_fut_150FUTSub-9
5 - 3